Datum Land Spiel Stadion Wettbewerb GH
27.12.2014 BE KSV Cercle Brugge – KV Red Star Waasland Sportkring Beveren Jan Breydelstadion Jupiler League BE
21.12.2014 PT SL Benfica – Gil Vicente FC Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Primeira Liga DEDE
21.12.2014 PT Clube Oriental de Lisboa – SC Covilha Campo Engenheiro Carlos Salema Segunda Liga DE
21.12.2014 PT SL Benfica II – CS Maritimo Funchal II Caixa Futebol Campus Segunda Liga DE
20.12.2014 PT GD Estoril Praia – Vitória Guimarães Estádio António Coimbra da Mota Primeira Liga DEDE
19.12.2014 PT FC Porto – Vitória Setúbal FC Estádio do Dragão Primeira Liga DE
18.12.2014 PT SL Benfica – Sporting Braga Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica Taça de Portugal DE
07.12.2014 DE SV Billstedt-Horn – TuS Berne Hein-Klink-Stadion Nebenplatz Oddset-Pokal DE
06.12.2014 DE PSV Union Neumünster- NTSV Strand 08 Sportanlage Stettiner Straße Schleswig-Holstein-Liga DE
30.11.2014 DE SV Concordia Suurhusen – RSV Emden Sportplatz Suurhusen Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 DE
30.11.2014 DE FC Querenstede – FC Rastede III Stadion Bad Zwischenahn 3. Kreisklasse Ammerland DE
22.11.2014 DE SC Poppenbüttel – SC Egenbüttel II Sportanlage Bültenkoppel Bezirksliga HH Nord DE
21.11.2014 IT AC Forlì – SPAL Stadio Tullo Morgagni Lega Pro Girone B DE
19.11.2014 SM AC Juvenes/Dogana – SP Cailungo Stadio Serravalle B Coppa Titano DE
19.11.2014 SM SS Folgore/Falciano – SS Virtus Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle Coppa Titano DE
16.11.2014 DE FT Braunschweig – Werder Bremen II Freie Turner Stadion Regionalliga Nord DEDE
15.11.2014 DE 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Willy-Sachs-Stadion Regionalliga Bayern DE
15.11.2014 DE FC Ingolstadt 04 II – SV Seligenporten ESV-Stadion Regionalliga Bayern DE
09.11.2014 DE Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa – Werder Bremen II Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz Regionalliga Nord DE
07.11.2014 DE FC St. Pauli III – Panteras Negras Sportplatz Feldstraße Bezirksliga HH Süd DE
02.11.2014 DE TuS Bloherfelde – TSV Oldenburg II Sportplatz Kennedystraße 1. Kreisklasse OL-Stadt DE
02.11.2014 DE I. SC Göttingen 05 – Rotenburger SV Jahnstadion Oberliga Niedersachsen DE
02.11.2014 DE SV Eintracht Oldenburg – SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg Sportanlage am Hellmskamp Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
01.11.2014 DE SV Ofenerdiek – SV Eintracht Oldenburg II Sportplatz Lagerstraße 1. Kreisklasse OL-Stadt DE
31.10.2014 DE TV Metjendorf – TuS Wahnbek Sportplatz Metjendorf Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
28.10.2014 DE Chemnitzer FC – Werder Bremen Stadion an der Gellertstraße DFB Pokal DE
26.10.2014 DE SG Aumund-Vegesack – FC Sparta Bremerhaven Stadion Vegesack Bremen-Liga DE
26.10.2014 DE VfL 07 Bremen – Bremer SV BZA Findorff – VfL-Platz Bremen-Liga DE
26.10.2014 DE TuS Güldenstern Stade – VSK Osterholz-Schambek Stadion Camper Höhe Landesliga Lüneburg DE
18.10.2014 DE FC Bayern München – Werder Bremen Allianz Arena Bundesliga DEDE
18.10.2014 DE VfR Garching – SV Wacker Burghausen Stadion am See Regionalliga Bayern DE
18.10.2014 DE FC Bayern München – SC Sand Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße Allianz Frauen-Bundesliga DE
14.10.2014 DE TuS Lehmden – TV Metjendorf Sportplatz Minchenkroog Ammerlandpokal DE
12.10.2014 DE VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen – TuS Obenstrohe Krandelstadion Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
12.10.2014 DE TSV Ganderkesee – STV Voslapp Wilhelmshaven Sportanlage Ganderkesee Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
12.10.2014 DE TuS Strudden – TuS Weene Stadion Strudden Ostfrieslandklasse A Staffel 1 DE
11.10.2014 DE SV BW Borssum – SV Concordia Suurhusen Ems-Stadion Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 DE
10.10.2014 DE TuS Ofen – TV Metjendorf Sportzentrum Ofen Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
10.10.2014 DE FSV Westerstede – TuS Petersfehn Hössensportanlage Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
05.10.2014 DE SV Henstedt-Ulzburg – NTSV Strand 08 Sportanlage Alsterquelle Schleswig-Holstein-Liga DE
30.09.2014 DE RW Wilhelmsburg – USC Paloma Sportplatz Rotenhäuser Damm Oddset-Pokal DE
28.09.2014 DE BSV Kickers Emden – TuS Lingen Ostfriesland-Stadion Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
26.09.2014 DE TSV Ottersberg – TB Uphusen Wümmesportplatz Oberliga Niedersachsen DE
26.09.2014 DE SV Kickers Wahnbek – TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne Sportplatz Wahnbek Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
14.09.2014 DE SpVg Aurich – Concordia Suurhusen Stadion am Ellernfeld Bezirksliga Weser-Ems DE
13.09.2014 DE SC Fortuna Köln – SpVgg Unterhaching Südstadion 3. Liga DE
12.09.2014 DE Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen BayArena Bundesliga DE
12.09.2014 DE SV Meppen – Werder Bremen II Hänsch Arena Regionalliga Nord DE
09.09.2014 DE VfR Wormatia Worms – FC 08 Homburg EWR-Arena Regionalliga Südwest DE
07.09.2014 DE Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa – SV Meppen Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz Regionalliga Nord DE
06.09.2014 DE Ailton Allstars – Doublesieger and Friends Weserstadion Freundschaftsspiel DE
06.09.2014 DE Harburger TB – SC Schwarzenbek Sportpark Jahnhöhe Landesliga Hansa DE
06.09.2014 DE Hamburger SV U17 – Werder Bremen U17 Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage B-Junioren Bundesliga DE
05.09.2014 DE Werder Bremen II – Hamburger SV II Platz 11 Regionalliga Nord DE
01.09.2014 DE FC Rastede – VfL Oldenburg II Stadion an der Mühlenstraße Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
31.08.2014 DE FTSV Altenwerder – FC Türkiye Sportplatz Jägerhof Landesliga Hansa DE
24.08.2014 DE Hertha BSC II – VfB Auerbach Amateurstadion Regionalliga Nordost DEDE
24.08.2014 DE FC Viktoria 89 Berlin – SV Meppen Stadion Lichterfelde DFB Pokal Frauen DEDE
23.08.2014 DE Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen Olympiastadion Bundesliga DEDE
22.08.2014 DE FC Voran Ohe – Hamm United Hans-Heinrich-Hackmack-Stadion Landesliga Hansa DE
19.08.2014 DE Krusenbuscher SV – Polizei SV Oldenburg Sportplatz Krusenbusch Kreispokal OL-Stadt DE
19.08.2014 DE BW Bümmerstede – 1.FC Ohmstede Sportanlage Dwaschweg Kreispokal OL-Stadt DE
17.08.2014 DE FV Illertissen – Werder Bremen Donaustadion DFB Pokal DEDE
16.08.2014 DE SV Wehen Wiesbaden – 1. FC Kaiserslautern BRITA-Arena DFB Pokal DEDE
16.08.2014 DE TuS Koblenz – SVN Zweibrücken Stadion Oberwerth Regionalliga Südwest DEDE
15.08.2014 NL Feyenoord Rotterdam – SC Heerenveen Stadion Feijenoord Eredivisie DEDE
13.08.2014 DE Goslarer SC 08 – VfL Osnabrück S-Arena Niedersachsen-Pokal DE
12.08.2014 DE TuS Osdorf – Uetersen Sportplatz Blomkamp Oddset-Pokal DE
09.08.2014 ENG Leicester City FC – Werder Bremen King Power Stadium Freundschaftsspiel DEDE
07.08.2014 DK Brøndby IF – Club Brugge KV Brøndby Stadion UEFA EL Qualifikation DE
06.08.2014 DK FC København – Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Talia Parken UEFA CL Qualifikation DE
05.08.2014 DE VfL Lohbrügge – MSV Hamburg Wilhelm-Lindemann-Sportanlage Oddset-Pokal DE
03.08.2014 DE TBS Pinneberg – SV Blankenese Sportanlage Müßentwiete Landesliga Hammonia DE
03.08.2014 DE SV Eidelstedt – SC Victoria Hamburg II Sportplatz Redingskamp Landesliga Hammonia DE
02.08.2014 DE SV Altengamme – SC Concordia Hamburg Sportanlage Gammer Weg Landesliga Hansa DE
27.07.2014 DE Fatihspor – Grün-Weiß Harburg Sportplatz Von-Elm-Weg Oddset-Pokal DE
27.07.2014 DE SV St. Georg – SV Hamwarde Sportplatz Quellenweg Oddset-Pokal DE
27.07.2014 DE Sporting Clube Hamburg – FC Bingöl 12 Oskar-Kesslau-Sportplatz Oddset-Pokal DE
27.07.2014 DE HEBC – Klub Kosova Reinmüller-Platz Oddset-Pokal DE
26.07.2014 DE TSV Duwo 08 – SC Alstertal/Langenhorn Duwo-Arena Oddset-Pokal DE
23.07.2014 DE TuS Lingen – SV Meppen Emsland-Stadion Niedersachsen-Pokal DE
22.07.2014 LU F91 Dudelange – FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad Stade Jos Nosbaum UEFA CL Qualifikation DE
13.07.2014 BR Deutschland – Argentinien Estádio do Maracanã Weltmeisterschaft 2014 DE
08.07.2014 BR Brasilien – Deutschland Estádio Mineirão Weltmeisterschaft 2014 DE
08.07.2014 PL MKS Pogoń Szczecin – Werder Bremen Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera Freundschaftsspiel DE
04.07.2014 BR Frankreich – Deutschland Estádio do Maracanã Weltmeisterschaft 2014 DE
28.06.2014 PY Club Libertad – Club Olimpia Estadio Dr.Nicolás Leoz División Profesional DE
28.06.2014 DE 1.FC Ohmstede – VfB Oldenburg Sportplatz Rennplatzstraße Freundschaftsspiel DE
23.06.2014 FI HJK Helsinki – TPS Turku Sonera Stadium Veikkausliiga DE
21.06.2014 EE JK Tallinna Kalev – JK Narva Trans Kalevi Keskstaadion A. Le Coq Premium Liiga DE
20.06.2014 BO Col. Bolivio Aleman Ave Maria – Col. Nacional Gualberto Villarroel El Palacia de los Deportes Luis Lestra Campeonato Escuelas de la AFP DE
15.06.2014 PE Club Sportivo Cienciano – Club Universitario de Deportes Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega Primera División DE
14.06.2014 DE TuS Emstekerfeld – TuS Pewsum Sportanlage Nußbaumallee Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
08.06.2014 PE Club Universitario de Deportes – Club Sport Huancayo Estadio Monumental Primera División DE
01.06.2014 EC C.S.D. Macará – CD Técnico Universitario Estadio Bellavista Primera B DE
29.05.2014 CO América de Cali – Llaneros FC Estadio Olímpico Pascual Guerrero Primera B DE
25.05.2014 PA Suntracs FC – Atlético Chiriqui Estadio Agustín Muquita Sánchez Liga de Ascenso DE
24.05.2014 DE VfB Oldenburg II – BW Hollage Sportpark Dornstede Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
18.05.2014 DE VfB Oldenburg – SV Meppen Marschweg-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE
17.05.2014 PL WKS Śląsk Wrocław – TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Stadion Miejski Wrocław T-Mobile Ekstraklasa DE
17.05.2014 PL PTS Ślęza Wrocław – WKS Śląsk Wrocław II Stadion Oporowska III liga – dolnośląsko-lubuska DE
17.05.2014 CR AS Puma Generaleña – AD Juventud Escazuceña Estadio Municipal de Peréz Zeledón Liga Ascenso DE
11.05.2014 NI Diriangén FC – Real Esteli FC Estadio Cacique Diriangén Primera Division DE
11.05.2014 DE SC Westfalia Herne – Hammer SpVg ABISOL-ARENA Oberliga Westfalen DE
10.05.2014 DE Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen BayArena Bundesliga DE
04.05.2014 HN CD Olimpia – CD Marathón Estadio Nacional Tiburcio Carias Andino Clausura Liga Nacional DE
04.05.2014 BY FC Dinamo Minsk – FC Belshina Bobruisk Stadyen Traktar Vysshaya Liga DE
04.05.2014 BY FK Tarpeda Minsk – FK Livadyya Dzerzhynsk Stadyen Tarpeda 2.Division DE
03.05.2014 BY FC Neman Grodno – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk Borisov Arena Weißrussischer Pokal DE
27.04.2014 BZ Monkey River FC – Mango Creek FC Placencia Football Field First Division DE
26.04.2014 BZ Belmopán Bandits – San Ignacio United Isidoro Beaton Stadium Premier League of Belize DE
20.04.2014 GT Comunicaciones FC – Suchitepéquez Estadio Mateo Flores Liga Nacional DE
12.04.2014 US D.C. United – New York Red Bulls Robert F. Kennedy Memorial Stadium Major League Soccer DE
09.04.2014 MX CD Cruz Azul – Club Tijuana Estadio Azul CONCACAF Champions Cup DE
30.03.2014 DE Hannover 96 – Werder Bremen HDI-Arena Bundesliga DE
23.03.2014 DE SV Eintracht Lüneburg – TuS Westerholz Siegfried Körner Stadion Frauen Landesliga Lüneburg DE
23.03.2014 DE MTV Treubund Lüneburg – TSV Etelsen Sportpark Uelzener Straße Landesliga Lüneburg DE
23.03.2014 DE Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa – SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel Stadion Wilschenbruch Oberliga Niedersachsen DE
22.03.2014 DE KFC Uerdingen 05 – Borussia Mönchengladbach II Grotenburg-Stadion Regionalliga West DE
16.03.2014 US CD Chivas USA – Vancouver Whitecaps FC Stubhub Center Major League Soccer DE
16.03.2014 DE Tura 76 Oldenburg – SG SW Oldenburg II Sportplatz Niedersachsendamm 2.Kreisklasse Oldenburg-Stadt DE
16.03.2014 DE GVO Oldenburg – BW Bümmerstede Sportpark Osternburg Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
09.03.2014 DE VfL Oythe – SV Brake Stadion an der Hasenweide Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
09.03.2014 DE SFN Vechta – SV Arminia Rechterfeld Stadion am Bergkeller Kreisliga Vechta DE
08.03.2014 CA Vancouver Whitecaps FC – New York Red Bulls BC Place Stadium Major League Soccer DE
08.03.2014 DE 1. FC Nürnberg – Werder Bremen Grundig Stadion Bundesliga DE
08.03.2014 DE Würzburger Kickers – FC Augsburg II flyeralarm Arena Regionalliga Bayern DE
02.03.2014 DE 1.FC Ohmstede – SV Brake II Sportplatz Flötenstraße Kreisliga V Oldenburg-Stadt DE
02.03.2014 DE SV Brake – TSV Oldenburg Poligras-Stadion Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
23.02.2014 ES Valencia CF – Granada CF Mestalla Liga BBVA DE
22.02.2014 ES Real Madrid CF – Elche CF Estadio Santiago Bernabeu Liga BBVA DE
20.02.2014 ES Real Betis Sevilla – Rubin Kasan Estadio Benito Villamarin UEFA Europa League DE
19.02.2014 GI College Pegasus – FC Hound Dogs Victoria Stadium Division 2 League DE
16.02.2014 DE SC Schwarzenbek – Buxtehuder SV Sportanlage Schützenallee Landesliga Hansa DE
16.02.2014 DE Grün-Weiß Harburg – Panteras Negras Sportplatz Scharfsche Schlucht Bezirksliga Süd (HH) DE
16.02.2014 DE SC Eilbek – SC Europa Sportplatz Fichtestraße Bezirksliga Ost (HH) DE
16.02.2014 DE VfR Aalen – FC Energie Cottbus SCHOLZ ARENA 2.Liga DE
16.02.2014 DE VfR Aalen U19 – SC 04 Schwabach U19 Kunstrasen Greut Süd Freundschaftsspiel DE
15.02.2014 AT SV Grödig – Wolfsberger AC Untersberg-Arena Tipp3-Bundesliga DE
15.02.2014 DE SV Wacker Burghausen – Holstein Kiel Wacker-Arena 3.Liga DE
15.02.2014 DE Hamburger SV U23 – FC St. Pauli U23 Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage Regionalliga Nord DE
09.02.2014 DE VfL 93 Hamburg – Altona 93 Borgweg-Stadion Oddset-Pokal DE
26.01.2014 DE FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt – SC Preußen Münster Steigerwaldstadion 3.Liga DEDE
19.01.2014 DE ATSV Sebaldsbrück – TSV Ganderkesee Sportanlage am Sacksdamm (KR) Freundschaftsspiel DE
19.01.2014 DE Blumenthaler SV – VfB Oldenburg BZA Burgwall-Stadion (KR) Freundschaftsspiel DE