Datum Land Spiel Stadion Wettbewerb GH
22.12.2013 NL FC Groningen – NEC Nijmegen Euroborg Eredivisie DE
15.12.2013 DE Dersimspor Hamburg – SC Condor Sportplatz Baererstraße Oddset-Pokal DE
14.12.2013 DE FC Energie Cottbus – Fortuna Düsseldorf Stadion der Freundschaft 2.Liga DEDE
13.12.2013 DE Hertha BSC – Werder Bremen Olympiastadion Bundesliga DEDE
08.12.2013 DE VfB Oldenburg – VfR Neumünster Marschweg-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE
01.12.2013 DE TSV Oldenburg – SC Lüstringen Sportplatz Klingenbergstraße Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
30.11.2013 DE Duwo 08 II – SC Sternschanze II Duwo Arena – Nebenplatz Kreisliga 5 (HH) DE
25.11.2013 RU FK Zenit St. Petersburg – Atlético Madrid Stadion Petrovskij UEFA Champions League DE
25.11.2013 RU FK Zenit St. Petersburg U19 – Atlético Madrid U19 Malaja Sportivnaya Arena UEFA Youth League DE
24.11.2013 MD FC Tiraspol – FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Malaya Sportivnaya Arena Divizia Națională DE
24.11.2013 MD FC Zimbru Chișinău – FC Speranţa Cahul Stadionul Zimbru Divizia Națională DE
24.11.2013 DE Eintracht Norderstedt – Werder Bremen II Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE
23.11.2013 RO FC Gloria Buzău – FC Rapid Bucureşti Stadionul Gloria Seria 1 DE
23.11.2013 DE Harburger SC – Harburger TB Sportplatz Rabenstein Bezirksliga Süd (HH) DE
22.11.2013 DE TuRa Harksheide – TSV Wedel collatz + schwartz Sportpark Landesliga Hammonia DE
17.11.2013 DE FC Loquard – FTC Hollen Sportplatz Loquard Ostfrieslandliga DE
17.11.2013 DE TB Uphusen – Rotenburger SV Sportzentrum Uphusen Oberliga Niedersachsen DE
16.11.2013 DE SSV Jeddeloh – FT Braunschweig 53acht-Arena Oberliga Niedersachsen DEDE
16.11.2013 DE Brinkumer SV – SG Aumund-Vegesack BSV-Arena Bremen-Liga DEDE
09.11.2013 DE FC Schalke 04 – Werder Bremen Veltins Arena 1. Bundesliga DE
09.11.2013 DE SG Wattenscheid 09 – Bayer Leverkusen II Lohrheidestadion Regionalliga West DE
08.11.2013 DE Eimsbütteler TV – Teutonia Ottensen Sportzentrum Hoheluft Landesliga Hammonia DE
03.11.2013 DE Karlsruher SC – Arminia Bielefeld Wildparkstadion 2.Liga DE
27.10.2013 DE Klub Kosova – Rahlstedter SC Sportanlage Dratelnstraße Landesliga Hansa DE
26.10.2013 DE VfL Wolfsburg – Werder Bremen Volkswagen Arena Bundesliga DEDE
26.10.2013 DE Hannover 96 II – Werder Bremen II Beekestadion Regionalliga Nord DEDE
26.10.2013 DE Hannover 96 U15 – Niendorfer TSV U15 Eilenriedestadion C-Junioren Regionalliga Nord DEDE
26.10.2013 DE Hannover 96 U17 – Werder Bremen U17 Eilenriedestadion C-Platz B-Junioren Bundesliga Staffel Nord/Nordost DEDE
20.10.2013 DE TSV Uetersen – SV Lurup Rosenstadion Landesliga Hammonia DE
13.10.2013 DE TuS Emstekerfeld – SV Holthausen-Biene Sportanlage Nußbaumallee Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
13.10.2013 DE Wedeler TSV – Teutonia Ottensen Elbe-Stadion Landesliga Hammonia DE
12.10.2013 DE VfL Wolfsburg II – Werder Bremen II VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg Regionalliga Nord DE
12.10.2013 NIE Linfield FC – Dungannon Swifts FC Windsor Park IFA Premiership DE
11.10.2013 Wales Wales – Mazedonien Cardiff City Stadium WM-Qualifikation 2014 DE
11.10.2013 de Barsbütteler SV – FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Helmut-John-Stadion Landesliga Hansa DE
11.10.2013 de Concordia Hamburg – SV Wilhelmsburg Sportplatz Bekkamp Landesliga Hansa DE
05.10.2013 LT VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius – FK Dainava Alytus LFF stadionas A Lyga DEDE
04.10.2013 LV FK Liepājas Metalurgs – FK Jelgava Stadions Daugava Virslīga DEDE
27.09.2013 DE SV Blankenese – SC Condor Sportanlage Waldesruh Oberliga Hamburg DE
24.09.2013 DE MSV Hamburg – SC Victoria Hamburg Sportanlage Kandinskyallee Oddset-Pokal DE
21.09.2013 DE Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen Imtech Arena Bundesliga DE
21.09.2013 CZ Loko Vltavin – FK Varnsdorf Stadion na Plynárně Fotbalová národní liga DE
20.09.2013 CZ AC Sparta Praha – 1. FC Slovácko Generali Arena Gambrinus Liga DE
18.09.2013 HU Vasas SC U21 – MTK Budapest U21 Illovzky Stadion Nebenplatz U21 League DE
17.09.2013 SK FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda – FC Spartak Trnava Mestský štadión DAC Corgoň liga DE
15.09.2013 HR Lokomotiva Zagreb – RNK Split Stadion Maksimir 1. HNL (MAXtv Prva liga) DE
15.09.2013 CZ AC Sparta Praha U17 – FK Baumit Jablonec U17 TC Strahov – hřiště č. 2 Česká liga dorostu U17, sk.A DE
15.09.2013 CZ FK Viktoria Žižkov – FC Hradec Králové Stadion Viktoria Fotbalová národní liga DE
14.09.2013 CZ SK Slavia Praha – FK Mladá Boleslav Eden Aréna Gambrinus Liga DE
14.09.2013 HR Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb Stadion Poljud 1. HNL (MAXtv Prva liga) DE
07.09.2013 DE OT Bremen – 1. FC Burg BZA Schevenmoor Platz 2 Bremen-Liga DE
06.09.2013 SI Slowenien – Albanien Stadion Stozice WM-Qualifikation 2014 DE
01.09.2013 DE SSC Hagen Ahrensburg – Heikendorfer SV Sportplatz am Hagen Schleswig-Holstein-Liga DE
01.09.2013 DE SV Todesfelde – Husumer SV Sportplatz Dorfstraße Schleswig-Holstein-Liga DE
01.09.2013 DE SV Uhlenhorst-Adler – VfL 93 Sportplatz Beethovenstraße Landesliga Hammonia DE
30.08.2013 DE Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II Paul-Janes-Stadion Regionalliga West DE
29.08.2013 DE VfB Kirchhellen 1920 – Adler Ellinghorst BZA Loewenfeldstraße Hartplatz Kreisliga A1 Gelsenkirchen DE
28.08.2013 DE BV Westfalia Wickede – Rot Weiss Ahlen Pappelstadion Freundschaftsspiel DE
27.08.2013 DE SC Wiedenbrück – Rot-Weiss Essen Jahnstadion Regionalliga West DE
25.08.2013 DE TSV Jahn Carolinensiel – TuS Leerhafe-Hovel Cliner Wind Stadion Ostfrieslandklasse B Staffel 4 DE
24.08.2013 DE SV Hinrichsfehn – FC Norden II Sportplatz Hinrichsfehn Ostfrieslandklasse A Staffel 1 DEDE
24.08.2013 DE SV Großefehn – SV Burlage Mühlenstadion Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 DEDE
20.08.2013 DE TuS Pewsum – BSV Kickers Emden Sportanlage Bunter Weg Krombacher Bezirkspokal Weser-Ems DE
18.08.2013 DE SV Türkspor – OSC Bremerhaven Burgwall-Stadion Bremen-Liga DE
16.08.2013 DE VfL Wilhelmshaven II – TuS Obenstrohe IV VfL-Sportanlage Plauenstraße 2.Kreisklasse FRI/WHV DE
16.08.2013 DE SV Wilhelmshaven II – TSV Abbehausen Sportanlage Rüstersiel Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
14.08.2013 DE Rahlstedter SC – Eintracht Norderstedt Sportanlage Scharbeutzer Straße Oddset-Pokal DE
11.08.2013 DE Eintracht Braunschweig II – ETSV Weiche Flensburg Eintracht-Stadion B-Platz Regionalliga Nord DEDE
11.08.2013 DE SC Einigkeit Gliesmarode – TSV Schapen Sportanlage Gliesmarode Kreispokal Braunschweig DEDE
10.08.2013 DE Eintracht Braunschweig – Werder Bremen Eintracht-Stadion Bundesliga DEDE
10.08.2013 DE Hallescher FC – SV Wehen Wiesbaden ERDGAS Sportpark 3. Liga DEDE
07.08.2013 DE VfL Hammonia – SC Victoria Hamburg Sportplatz Sternschanze Oddset-Pokal DE
06.08.2013 DE Rot-Weiss Essen – Werder Bremen Stadion Essen Freundschaftsspiel DE
06.08.2013 DE VfB Bottrop – Dostlukspor Bottrop Jahnstadion Freundschaftsspiel DE
06.08.2013 DE SC Urania – Eintracht Norderstedt Stadion Zum Schützenhof Oddset-Pokal DE
04.08.2013 DE 1. FC Saarbrücken – Werder Bremen Ludwigsparkstadion DFB Pokal DEDE
02.08.2013 DE FC Süderelbe – Barsbütteler SV Sportplatz Kiesbarg Landesliga Hansa DE
28.07.2013 DK SønderjyskE – Brøndby IF Haderslev Fodboldstadion Superligaen DE
28.07.2013 DK Randers FC – Odense BK AutoC Park Randers Superligaen DE
26.07.2013 DE SC Nienstedten – Kickers Halstenbek Sportplatz Quellental Oddset-Pokal DE
10.07.2013 DE SV Wittmund – TuS Esens U19 Sportanlage Isums Freundschaftsspiel DE
07.07.2013 DE ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen – SpVg Schonnebeck Stadion Uhlenkrug Freundschaftsspiel DE
05.07.2013 DE Grün-Weiß Firrel – Werder Bremen Sportanlage Firrel Freundschaftsspiel DE
14.06.2013 DE FC Kilia Kiel – FC St. Pauli Kilia-Platz Freundschaftsspiel DE
09.06.2013 IL Deutschland U21 – Spanien U21 Netanya Stadium U21-Europameisterschaft 2013 DEDE
08.06.2013 IL Italien U21 – Israel U21 Bloomfield Stadium U21-Europameisterschaft 2013 DEDE
08.06.2013 IL England U21 – Norwegen U21 HaMoshava Stadium U21-Europameisterschaft 2013 DEDE
06.06.2013 IL Spanien U21 – Russland U21 Teddy Kollek Stadium U21-Europameisterschaft 2013 DEDE
02.06.2013 DE Sportfreunde Lotte – RB Leipzig ConnectM-Arena Relegation 3.Liga DE
26.05.2013 PL MKS Pogoń Szczecin – Gornik Zabrze Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera T-Mobile Ekstraklasa DE
25.05.2013 PL Lech Posen – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stadion Miejski Poznań T-Mobile Ekstraklasa DE
24.05.2013 DE SV Atlas Delmenhorst – Werder Bremen Städtisches Stadion Düsternortstraße Freundschaftsspiel DE DE
20.05.2013 DE SG Aumund-Vegesack – FC Oberneuland Stadion Obervieland Lotto-Pokal DE
15.05.2013 DE Flensburg 08 – SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Flensburger Stadion Schleswig-Holstein-Liga DE DE
15.05.2013 DE ETSV Weiche Flensburg – Werder Bremen II Manfred-Werner-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE DE
14.05.2013 DE SV Wittmund – TuS Strudden Stadion Wittmund Kreisliga Aurich / Wittmund DE
12.05.2013 DE VfB Oldenburg – Werder Bremen II Marschweg-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE
12.05.2013 DE BW 96 Schenefeld – SV Lieth Sportanlage Achter de Weiden Landesliga Hammonia DE
09.05.2013 DE TuS Dassendorf – Rahlstedter SC Sportplatz am Wendelweg Landesliga Hansa DE
09.05.2013 DE SC Vier- und Marschlande – Niendorfer TSV Sportanlage Fünfhausen Oberliga Hamburg DE
05.05.2013 DE SV Meppen – Werder Bremen II MEP-Arena Regionalliga Nord DE
30.04.2013 DE VfL Wolfsburg II – Werder Bremen II VfL-Stadion am Elsterweg Regionalliga Nord DE
29.04.2013 FI HJK Helsinki – MyPa Anjalankoski Sonera Stadium Veikkausliiga DE
27.04.2013 EE FC Tallinna Infonet – JK Nomme Kallju Sportland Arena Premium Liiga DE
21.04.2013 DE FC Türkyie Wilhelmsburg – SC Rahlstedt Stadion an der Landesgrenze Landesliga Hansa DE
21.04.2013 DE SC Alstertal/Langenhorn – SC Sperber Sportanlage Siemershöh Landesliga Hammonia DE
21.04.2013 DE Teutonia Ottensen – TBS Pinneberg Sportplatz an der Kreuzkirche Landesliga Hammonia DE
19.04.2013 DE Holstein Kiel – Werder Bremen II Holstein-Stadion Regionalliga Nord DE DE
16.04.2013 DE Goslarer SC 08 – Werder Bremen II S-Arena Regionalliga Nord DE
14.04.2013 DE SG Wattenscheid 09 – TuS Ennepetal Lohrheidestadion Oberliga Westfalen DE
14.04.2013 DE SC Paderborn – Jahn Regensburg Benteler Arena 2. Bundesliga DE
13.04.2013 DE Fortuna Düsseldorf – Werder Bremen ESPRIT Arena Bundesliga DE DE
12.04.2013 DE FC Viktoria Köln – Sportfreunde Siegen Sportpark Höhenberg Regionalliga West DE
10.04.2013 DE STV Voslapp Wilhelmshaven – BV Bockhorn II Jakob-Schmidt-Stadion Kreisliga IV (FRI-WES-WHV) DE
09.04.2013 DE BV Bockhorn – VfL Oldenburg II Sportplatz Hilgenholter Straße Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
09.04.2013 DE TuS Obenstrohe – Turabdin Delmenhorst Arena am Plaggenkrug Nebenplatz Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
07.04.2013 DE SV Hage – TuS Grossheide Sportplatz am Edenhof Kreisliga Emden/Aurich DE
07.04.2013 DE FC Norden – TB Twixlum Jahnstadion Kunstrasenplatz Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 1 DE
06.04.2013 DE Buxtehuder SV – TuS Finkenwerder Jahnstadion Landesliga Hansa DE
03.04.2013 DE FC Elmshorn – TSV Buchholz 08 Stadion Wilhelmstraße Oberliga Hamburg DE
30.03.2013 DE FSV Mainz 05 – Werder Bremen Coface Arena Bundesliga DE DE
28.03.2013 DE BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Werder Bremen II Waldsportstätten Regionalliga Nord DE DE
24.03.2013 DE VfL Germania Leer – Union Lohne Hoheellern-Stadion Landesliga Weser-Ems DE
23.03.2013 DE 1. FC Köln II – Rot-Weiss Essen Franz-Kremer-Stadion Regionalliga West DE
22.03.2013 LU Luxemburg – Aserbaidschan Stade Josy Barthel WM-Qualifikation 2014 DE
09.03.2013 DE Borussia Mönchengladbach – Werder Bremen Borussia-Park Bundesliga DE DE
09.03.2013 DE Borussia Dortmund II – SpVgg Unterhaching Stadion Rote Erde 3.Liga DE DE
09.03.2013 DE FC Schalke 04 II – Wuppertaler SV Mondpalast Arena Regionalliga West DE DE
08.03.2013 DE SuS Strackholt – SV Wallinghausen Strackholt Sportplatz Kreisliga Aurich/Wittmund DE
03.03.2013 DE Heidmühler FC – Turabdin Delmenhorst Klosterpark Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2 DE
03.03.2013 DE TSG Bergedorf – TuS Dassendorf II Billtalstadion Kreisliga 3 Hamburg DE
01.03.2013 DE VfB Lübeck – Werder Bremen II Pokerstars.de-Stadion an der Lohmühle Regionalliga Nord DE
23.02.2013 DE FC Bayern München – Werder Bremen Allianz Arena Bundesliga DE DE
10.02.2013 DE SV Sandhausen – FC St. Pauli Hardtwaldstadion 2.Liga DE DE
09.02.2013 DE VfB Stuttgart – Werder Bremen Mercedes-Benz Arena Bundesliga DE DE
02.02.2013 ENG West Ham United – Swansea City FC Boleyn Ground Barclays Premier League DE DE
27.01.2013 DE Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen Imtech Arena Bundesliga DE DE
26.01.2013 DE FC Hansa Rostock – SC Preußen Münster DKB-Arena 3. Liga DE
20.01.2013 NED FC Groningen – FC Utrecht Euroborg Eredivisie DE